Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
 
DEMONDRAGON4777
DEMONDRAGON4777
Previously known as DragonKnight47.
Stats joined 9 years, 11 months ago s 4 j 65 v 897 v:s 189 v:j 708 f 5 w 38 c:g 571 c:r 486
My dad's ashes by DEMONDRAGON4777
 
My dad's ashes
Wants to end bullying and suicides
Hey guys I want to end this bullying not only at school but everywhere also suicides I grew up seeing suicides who were bullied one of cousins friend killed herself by a gun shot to the head I tried t...
5 months, 4 weeks ago
Feels like nobody wants to talk to me
I understand you guys don't want to talk to me that's fine I'm going to kill myself so long
6 months, 1 week ago
In Depression
I'm so depressed it's going to be two months since my dad passed it's hard for me my mom and my little boy I miss him
7 months, 2 weeks ago
show original thumbnails
My dad's ashes by DEMONDRAGON4777
 
 
My dad's ashes
Sonic energy drink mix by DEMONDRAGON4777
 
 
Sonic energy drink mix
OC character playing with his feet by DEMONDRAGON4777
 
 
OC character playing with his ...
Falling In love by DragonSonic
 
 
Falling In love
 
Watching over him by DragonSonic
 
 
Watching over him
 
Riolu likes Shadow a lot :'3 by ValiantZ
 
 
Riolu likes Shadow a lot :'3
 
by ValiantZ
Commission - Mighty the Armadillo by Howdidwegethere
 
 
Commission - Mighty the Armadi...
Silver In A Dress by Silverfantastic17
 
 
Silver In A Dress
Altered Young Adults Ash and Geoffrey by VeeMomo
+2
 
 
Altered Young Adults Ash and G...
 
by VeeMomo
Cream has a Question by ValiantZ
 
 
Cream has a Question
 
by ValiantZ
Another cute David drawing :3 by Silverfantastic17
 
 
Another cute David drawing :3
Hatch & Tails by HatchlingByHeart
 
 
Hatch & Tails
Sonic & Tails (+ Primes) by SomeCat01
+6
 
 
Sonic & Tails (+ Primes)
 
by SomeCat01
Green Hill Dash by TwinTails3D
 
 
Green Hill Dash
 
PhanAvid: Hold Me! by Silverfantastic17
 
 
PhanAvid: Hold Me!
See More in Favorites
Profile
Nickname:DEMON DRAGON
Sex:Male
Age:31
Likes:Sonic the hedgehog and the band KISS
hobbies:Tattooing
Piercing:Both ears Snakebites piercing
Romance: Looking for someone new
Videogames:Sonic the Hedgehog, guitar hero, NHL, Sly the Racoon ,all videogames I love to play Ratchet and Clank
Jobs:Tattoo shops both I work
Dislikes:Trolls and Bullies
Height:6'3
Race:native american
Birthday:14 February 1990(yes I'm a Valentine baby)
Energy Drink:Monster
Links and Contact Details
deviantART
DEMONrhino66698
Facebook
MateoValencia
Fur Affinity
DEMONDRAGON47
Watching1758 usersSee All
Shinn3
Alextewi
HatchlingByHeart
SomeCat01
ZonicRascal
wallygraham
ReddishFox
SinMaze
NegiCake
Todeskiddy
KNIFE
ssAmoreDoux
EROSART
zeiramzero
e254e
Delicious
LateNightOtaku
SonadowShadonic
shvanthrobat
BKToons
Neversoft
wheelsosteele95
Cookingart1986
Jlnhlfan
TripChu
DragonSonic
FaithyDash
Noah888
JollyVille
Zoop
Runnhurd
Taikanon
Silverfantastic17
DarkTales
MortimerTodd
KushHeadFievel
 
theyiff
3 months, 2 weeks ago
OPEN COMMISSIONS by theyiff


thank you very much for watching my work
I love you <3
CyrusTheCat
3 months, 2 weeks ago
Thanks for the watch! ^w^
Iblis101
3 months, 3 weeks ago
Thanks for the favorite and watch :D
TheMN
5 months ago
Thx 4 the Fave^^:D
KNIFE
5 months ago
Watching thank yous for sure! :)
LateNightOtaku
5 months, 1 week ago
Thanks for the watch and fav :)
BKToons
5 months, 2 weeks ago
You’re welcome
charlieDCR
5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gracias
DEMONDRAGON4777
DEMONDRAGON4777
por agregar a favoritos.
Thanks
DEMONDRAGON4777
DEMONDRAGON4777
for the favorites.
HedgieLombax147
5 months, 2 weeks ago
Not quite yet, no... but if I ever do, I'll definitely count on you :)
HedgieLombax147
5 months, 2 weeks ago
I can definitely tell that ^^
HedgieLombax147
5 months, 2 weeks ago
That's so kind of you, but I couldn't ask you to do that, it wouldn't be fair >w<;
SnowyOwlKonnen
5 months, 2 weeks ago
Thanks for the watch and the fav. c:
Shout:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.