Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
 
xXAngelCatXx123
xXAngelCatXx123
Stats joined 3 years, 7 months ago s 1 j 1 v 16 v:s 14 v:j 2 f 0 w 9 c:g 3 c:r 1
(No favorites have been chosen)
Hello and things
Hello guys! Heres somethings. Requests:Open. Art Trades:Open Collabs:Open but watchers can have one. Point Commissions:Open (send points to my dA.) Gifts:Open but only for friends. Kirbans:Close...
3 years, 7 months ago
Profile
Hello guys!This is CutiePieTheHedgecat from dA.
My 1 dA account was Cutiepiethekitten.I forgot the password its the same as the gmail. TTwTT
So I made a new one.
Name:Cutie Pie
Animal:Hedgecat Angel(sometimes she has angel
wings out)
Is him/her a Lesaiben/gay?:No
Gender:Girl
Porsanilty (bad EnglishDX):Kind,Shy,Sweet
Nicknames:Sweetie Pie,Angel,Tuna Monster XD LOL
Age:17
Birthday:September 23,1774
Bio:She was small her parents didn't care about her feelings.She ran away.She bumped in to a black and yellow hedgehog.(Tyler)He took care of her.She thought that he was her real father.But as she got older she did things unusual.(Her body glows and hair flows.OH CRAP that rymthed!XD)
Facts:She eats tuna diped ing chocolate.(Cause girls love chocolate.Cutie is a girl and part cat.Cats love tuna?Why not comebined it?)
She loves to swim.
She has long showers.
She is not nocturnal.(Nocturnal means that you sleep all day and stay up night.Cats are nocturnal.Well some.-3-)
She does eat sweets.(How the heck does she not get chubby?)
She jogs so she is chubby-free.(-.-)
She draws alot.
.
For people need to know about me.
Age:19
Name:Carla Rosa
Gender:Girl
Hair color:Brown/Black
eyes:Brown.
skin tone:light tan.
More:
I have a lazy eye.A lazy eye is when your eye has a weak musal the other one is fine.Somtimes if you get glasses it stops but,you'll still see hard then other.
Quotes:Shut up ya'll.
Hungry *drools* -w-
Links and Contact Details
deviantART
CutiePieTheHedgecat
deviantART
Cutiepiethekitten
Fur Affinity
SexyCutiePie
SheezyArt
CutiePieTheHedgecat
YouTube user
CarlyRosa
Email
 
Mhedgehog21
smasher604
MiaMon
atrocity
OdaFolx
GurahkWeavile
KBeezy52
RB9
RB9
Spiderman123
Sodajoik
Mhedgehog21
 
xXAngelCatXx123
3 years, 5 months ago
Sorry for not being on. o.o Holy crap it worked.
Shout:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.