Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
 
vemberjudgement
vemberjudgement
Stats joined 3 years, 9 months ago s 22 j 1 v 543 v:s 542 v:j 1 f 22 w 12 c:g 2 c:r 6
Alley by vemberjudgement
 
Alley
Greetings, my Precious Freaky Darlings:)
Hello there, my name is Vember Judgement, and I guess I am a writer. Soon I'll be uploading my new novella 'No Wolves Allowed', of which I hope you all enjoy. Until then, TTFN!
3 years, 9 months ago
show original thumbnails
Alley by vemberjudgement
 
 
Alley
This is Alley by vemberjudgement
 
 
This is Alley
Bunbarie by Eric Chen by vemberjudgement
 
 
Bunbarie by Eric Chen
Mistress Vale by vemberjudgement
 
 
Mistress Vale
Ranryo by vemberjudgement
 
 
Ranryo
Liriano by vemberjudgement
 
 
Liriano
Molly by vemberjudgement
 
 
Molly
Smooth Criminal by vemberjudgement
 
 
Smooth Criminal
Hector the Prisoner by vemberjudgement
 
 
Hector the Prisoner
Alley Cat Blues by vemberjudgement
 
 
Alley Cat Blues
Amberath and Melly by vemberjudgement
 
 
Amberath and Melly
Devistation by vemberjudgement
 
 
Devistation
See More in Gallery

PoolsSubmissions grouped togetherSee All
Bellbarie by vemberjudgement
No Wolves Allowed! by vemberjudgement
Bunbarie by vemberjudgement
No Wolves Allowed
7 submissions
Alley Cat Blues by vemberjudgement
Hector the Prisoner by vemberjudgement
Smooth Criminal by vemberjudgement
Alley Cat Blues
9 submissions
Quoin by vemberjudgement
Realis by vemberjudgement
Imprisoned by vemberjudgement
Duo of Loners
6 submissions
See More in Pools
Eddy's Last Birthday by Swelt2
 
 
Eddy's Last Birthday
 
by Swelt2
Queen of Thieves by Lin
 
 
Queen of Thieves
 
by Lin
Nilun by eleode
 
 
Nilun
 
by eleode
Caught in the Rain by WolfLady
 
 
Caught in the Rain
 
by WolfLady
RW - Tahki by Kurapika
 
 
RW - Tahki
 
by Kurapika
Insecurity by Delicious
 
 
Insecurity
 
by Delicious
Chelsea by Delicious
 
 
Chelsea
 
by Delicious
Little One by Delicious
 
 
Little One
 
by Delicious
Spider girl by Shaily
 
 
Spider girl
 
by Shaily
Profile
Name: Vember Judgement
Alias: November Wolf
Company: Vargvast Creations
Birth Name: Christopher Baez
Born: February 27th 1978, Bronx, NY
Alliances: I belong to the world
Age: 35
Height: 6' 3 1/2'
Weight: 280lbs
Eyes: Dark Brown
Hair: Salt and pepper hair
Complexion: Caramel tone
Scars: Several thousand, mostly inside, lol
Tattoos: A few here and there, with more to come
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Tribal Spirit: Wolf
Sexual Preference: Females
Links and Contact Details
Twitter
VemberJudgement
solarscape
Delicious
Shaily
candykittycat
Magdarius
atrocity
solarscape
lukwdoddsmicro
Kiffin
Jessica30
shadowfox1281
axds123
SeanBunneh
KairiBunny
blanksage
hammse
 
Swelt2
3 years, 7 months ago
Thanks 4 the fave! :)
FrostbiteTiger
3 years, 8 months ago
-^.^- no prob.
Shout:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.