Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
 
Tieria
Tieria
Stats joined 6 years, 5 months ago s 12 j 0 v 696 v:s 696 v:j 0 f 24 w 23 c:g 0 c:r 1
Christmas 2014 Icon by Tieria
 
Christmas 2014 Icon
(No journals)
show original thumbnails
Christmas 2014 Icon by Tieria
 
 
Christmas 2014 Icon
Moonlight Reaper by Tieria
 
 
Moonlight Reaper
Poseidon Force by Tieria
 
 
Poseidon Force
Arctic fox by Tieria
 
 
Arctic fox

PoolsSubmissions grouped togetherSee All
Poseidon Force by Tieria
Moonlight Reaper by Tieria
My Fursona
Well... Just random thingie...
It seems like some people makes his fursona in battle mode, so I wanna try to make mine :p

Name : Tieria
Height : 155 cm
Weight : 45 kg
Weapon : Sword and stinger (?),
2 submissions
Profile
Name : Tieria
Nickname : Tear or Rei ( My nickname Rei [also called Rei in real life] makes me so happy that my fav furry comic is Orera no Okite, where the main char called Rei >w<)
Fursona : Just an ordinary red fox you can find anywhere with a small scar on his left eyebrow
Fursona weight : 45 kg
Fursona height : 5.1" ... ... ... ... ... but the real me is quite tall for an Indonesian ... it's 177 cm ...
Birthday : 3rd April 1991
Orientation : Gay (mostly bottom)
Hobby : Sleep (I sleep at 7PM-6AM if there's no assignments), read comic, playing games

Some random things about me :
- I didn't find myself enjoy RP (I prefer real thing ?)
- I am virgin
- I can be hyperactive but can also be so shy
- I'm male (obviously...)
- I love singing, drawing, dancing, but I can't play any music instrument!
- I used to hate DOGS!!! But now (after a dog scratched my eyebrow) I got infected and turn into a horny dog bitch OxO
- I'm bad in socialization, you won't find me really fun to a new friend. But once we're close enough, I might be so hyperactive that sometimes got people mad =x=
- Innuendos are fun ...
- I study in medical school
- I can reduce my weight 15 kg in A MONTH !!! (I'm an ex-fat boy, that's why I hate chubby things!!)
- I live in Indonesia
- I'm horny ...

I'm still learning in artwork, you can consider me a beginner, so don't hope too much from my arts, since I usually make some oddities moreover I color and ink it using mouse, YES mouse, I don't have such thing like scanner or tablet! 0x0. One thing important is I'm really sucks in background! Never comment that! >_<'


Fetishes I like:
-First time (Since I always wondering how my first time will be),
-Mind control,
-Docking,
-Cub,
-Orgy,
-Bondage,
-Master/pet/slave,
-Anal (I prefer it than oral),
-Incest,
-Rape,
-Watersports
-and mixtures of all the above. (to be more spesific see https://www.f-list.net/c/tieria )


WARNING : Tickling/Licking my nipples and Caressing my back is my super-sensitive spot! :3 please?







People said my shadow is really thin ... that I got forgotten really easily TwT .... sad fact ...
Links and Contact Details
Fur Affinity
tieria
Yahoo Messenger
 
Wolfblade
SigmaX
ShadowSani
RJWatts
Sajja
JJMaximus2
Dovekira
RedMoonGlance
GipsyDangerFan
ArcticShadow
Zeminor
jud
jud
puppies
FoxNamedTyger
Magdarius
Mudfox
SeekerWolf
RallyReki
BlueTama
FriskECoyote
zeran
 
Shout:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.