Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
 
BaronTremayneCaple
BaronTremayneCaple
Stats joined 8 years, 11 months ago s 1,426 j 3 v 21,513 v:s 20,881 v:j 632 f 2,783 w 156 c:g 53 c:r 568
Request: DustyDaFox (Weasyl) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
Request: DustyDaFox (Weasyl)
Birthday (Thursday, May 30, 2019)
‪Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Rainbow Man’s Birthday, Thursday, May 30, 2019, Age 26 (Sunday, May 30, 1993), Sign: Gemini.‬ ‪~ Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Rainbow Man‬
2 years, 4 months ago
Birthday (May 30, 2018)
Age 25.
3 years, 4 months ago
Birthday (May 30, 2018)
Age 25.
3 years, 4 months ago
show original thumbnails
Request: DustyDaFox (Weasyl) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Request: DustyDaFox (Weasyl)
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #3 (Instagram) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #3 ...
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #2 (Instagram) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #2 ...
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #1 (Instagram) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Art Trade: Simic Chameleon #1 ...
Facebook And Mark Zuckerburg Is Ass by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Facebook And Mark Zuckerburg I...
Gift Art: Marquis2007 by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Gift Art: Marquis2007
Buy One Get One Free Full Body Commission by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Buy One Get One Free Full Body...
. by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
.
. by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
.
Oowey Loowy (Me) (Redesign) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Oowey Loowy (Me) (Redesign)
Gift Art: Drunkcat by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Gift Art: Drunkcat
Timmy (CheesyBear) by BaronTremayneCaple
 
 
Timmy (CheesyBear)
See More in Gallery
Casper by Sorang
 
 
Casper
 
by Sorang
request rule 34 of this guy! by PatchieRaccoon
 
 
request rule 34 of this guy!
Ice Cream~ by WinickLim
 
 
Ice Cream~
 
by WinickLim
Family by WinickLim
 
 
Family
 
by WinickLim
Mafia Boy by siqko
 
 
Mafia Boy
 
by siqko
Max! by Gaokun
 
 
Max!
 
by Gaokun
Pent the boyscout by pandapaco
 
 
Pent the boyscout
 
by pandapaco
Hop n' Scotch by Weaselgrease
 
 
Hop n' Scotch
 
box cubs will rule the world by lepkitty
 
 
box cubs will rule the world
 
by lepkitty
Goth Panda - First Version by Lagdalen
 
 
Goth Panda - First Version
 
by Lagdalen
Funny by slightlyshade
 
 
Funny
 
Kendall and Webster by Webster
 
 
Kendall and Webster
 
by Webster
See More in Favorites
Profile
Baron Tremayne Caple A.K.A. Fox Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man Is A Metrosexual/Gemini Man (Official)

I'm The God Of Autism, King Of Autism, God Of Asperger, And King Of Asperger.

Autism/Asperger Created By Vaccine Needle Shots And Bill Gates, Not Expired Sperms, Milks, Foods, Etc.

Sciences/Doctors/Nurses Is A Lie About Autism/Asperger, I'm The Truth About Autism/Asperger.

Let's Rock And Roll. Boogie Down.

Cracka/Cracker Ass Cracka/Cracker.

You Low IQ And Lose Brain Cells.

Reparations Cash Money For Africans Including Myself.

-----

I’m the creator and founder of Autism Music, Autism Video Games, Autism Animations, Autism TV Shows, Autism Movie Films, Autism Fashions, Autism Plush Dolls, Autism Toys, Autism Technology, etc.

-----

My Education/Career: Video Game Designer, Video Game Developer, 3D Modeling, Animation, Illustrator, Coding, Programming, Etc.

My School: Game-U (2012)

Website: https://www.game-u.com/

First Started: Wednesday: July 14, 2021.

-----

English: Native And Fluent.

Learning Japanese (Japan) Status: Absolute Beginner.

Learning Other Languages In The Future: Chinese (China), Swahili (Africa), Portuguese (Brazil) And Jamaican Patois (Jamaica).

-----

Independent Business Man Founder, Creator And CEO Of Fiction And Non-Fiction Entertainment, Inc. (Fanfei/FANFEI in short), Topia Mania, And Rainbowlicious.

How To Pronounce Fanfei/FANFEI: Fan-Fee or Fan-Fee-Eye

-----

Name: Baron Tremayne Caple
Nickname: Fox Man/Autism Man/Rainbow Man/Gemini Man
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1993
Sign: Gemini
Height: 5’7
Language: English
Sex: Male
Sexual Preference: Metrosexual
Race: Native American/Irish American/African American
Relationship Status: Single
Country: Racist White Supremacist United States Of AmeriKKKa
Hometown: The Bronx, New York City, New York
Current: The Bronx, New York City, New York
I'm Moving, Staying And Living In Tokyo, Japan, And Visiting Africa
Diagnose: Autism By Vaccine Needle Shots
Party: Independent
Links and Contact Details
SoFurry
BaronTremayneCaple
PlayStation
Baron_Caple
Skype
Baron.Tremayne.Caple
deviantART
BaronTremayneCaple
Email
 
Weasyl
BaronTremayneCaple
Tumblr
BaronTremayneCaple
Fur Affinity
AutismMan
Fur Affinity
Fox.Man
(No watches to list)
dwighter
Fur915
JuanesSwanes
BCDog
AnimatorIgorArtz
PatchandMark
Brandonjdoty20
SoultheMysterious
TripChu
FesteFenris
AngelBlancoArts
Gat
Gat
FartyMarty
PaintbrushStudios
firehawk6732
DeadBart207
Shippoaven
FoxyCubLover
 
RollerCoasterViper59
5 years, 2 months ago
How much are just head shots?
sawblade5
6 years, 6 months ago
So much cute awesome art. The only problem with it is. There's no Red-Tailed Hawks in there! :( I hope we can figure out a way to fix that. I saw the nice Eagles though but I am not an Eagle. Just let me know when you open for commissions to fix that problem! :>
donteMegaStars
6 years, 6 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple Can You Do Blossom The Cat From Fetch! ? http://www.childrensmuseumineaston.org/Blossom_ThumbsU...
TheReal951237
6 years, 8 months ago
Hay is it okay if you watch me
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
BaronTremayneCaple
6 years, 8 months ago
Shout:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.