Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Mr.Love
« older newer »
TicklishWolf
TicklishWolf's Gallery (42)

Nathan's ref sheet

How To Become To A Tickle Slave Par 1
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Nathan Wolf
Nickname(s)
Nate
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Wolf
Age
19
Character Description
Nathan is a male grey and white wolf who likes to make new friends. He is bisexual and prefer boys. He is kind all the time but sometimes he can be on a stupid mood.
Personality
Kind, shy, rancorous, sometimes evil. This wolf doesn't think before talk, and sometimes he regrets that. He likes making new friends and talking to them, also he is a bit pervert and sometimes will like to ask some naughty things.
Likes/Dislikes
He likes tickling (but he won't addmit that) bondage, listen to music, write and sometimes draw. Also que likes to be lazy and kind people like him.

He dislikes people hurting him or hurting his friends. Bad people who lies or are hypocrite. He doesn't like gore or dirty things.
Background/History
Hello, my name is Nathan and I'm a gray white wolf. I was born the six of august of 1996. My childhood wasn't so nice, I didn't have friends and some  of my classmates laughed of me. I always hated school since they made it a little hell. The worst days were when they locked me on the bathroom. I think It's better if I explain it a bit more. One day, my parents left me alone on my house, and I don't know how, I was looked on my own bathroom. When they came back, my mother found me on the floor, crying and begging for someone to get me out of there. Also I don't know why, but I talked about it on my class, and that assholes locked me on the bathroom so many times, hearing me scream and beg. That way I became claustrophobic. Sometimes I giggle when I think I can get crazy and scream if I'm locked, heh. When finally I went to high school, I made a friend. She was -and is- so kind with me and I don't want to lost her. On my second year in high school I made a few more friends. That year was better than te others, even if there were some stupids guys with me. On the third year, I kept my friends but sadly I lost one. Maybe it was my fault, maybe her or maybe our. And also that year was when I discovered my bisexuality. I loved one of my female friends but also a straight friend. It was painful but well, love it's painful. Finally I'm on a university, studying and everything -I won't tell what happen after my third year on high school, too long-. And this is me, Nathan the Wolf.
Body
He is a grey-white wolf. He has light grey hair and purple eyes. His soles, the palm of his hands, chest, belly, muzzle, neck and the lower part of his tail are white. He has a bit of athletic body.
Clothing
He usually wears a red t-shirt and blue shorts
Nathan is a grey white wolf. He is 19 years old. His fur it's white on the muzzle,a part of his tail, chest hands and belly, while his arms, back, legs etc are grey. His hair it's grey too, but more a light grey. His eyes are purple and inside his ears there is blue fur. He likes red and blue colors so he wears a red t-shirt and blue shorts. He is a bit shy and laz. But he enjoys meeting with this friends and everything. When he sees a friend in danger, Nathan always wants to help him/her. He is kind and affectionate. Sometimes he likes to act like a child, and he doesn't like to judge people, like he doesn't want to be judged. He likes to play games and talk. Wanna know a secret? He is so ticklish! But don't tell him I told you please

Nathan belongs to me
Art by http://www.furaffinity.net/user/treburg

Keywords
male 632,450, wolf 110,680, anthro 62,235, bisexual 2,679, ref sheet 2,514, tickling 1,977
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 3 years, 1 month ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
20 views
2 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.