Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Tuffy the Crocodile
« older newer »
Prentis65
Prentis65's Gallery (59)

Sitnerp the Hedgehog

Baby Prentis

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
page 1
page 2
page 3
page 4
Character Sheet for Sitnerp the Hedgehog
Nickname(s)
Bad Diaper Boy (by Jacques)
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Hedgehog
Age
16
Character Description
He is Prentis' doppleganger. His name is the same as Prentis' but spelled backwards.
Personality
Sitnerp is incredibly ruthless, greedy, and a sadistic lunatic who enjoys killing or abusing anyone be it ally or foe and does not care if anyone is dead or injured in the process. He also loves causing and spreading destruction and chaos as well as performing acts of deadly violence himself. However he is incredibly ill-tempered and an extremely violent hothead who shows to be incredibly hostile and extremely impatient with his henchmen. He is incredibly sociopathic and an extremely unscrupulous villain who is extraordinarily immoral and will do anything to show how unfriendly and vicious he is. He is an extremely overconfident, snobbish-egomaniac with a hatred of anything peaceful and adorable. Sitnerp is also very cruel. He displays no morality or honor and is willing to abandon, betray or even slaughter his teammates or partners to show he dark and brutal he is.
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Mayhem, Destruction, Pizza.

Dislikes: Pink stuff, Cleanliness, Schemes gone wrong.
Background/History
He was born in August 30, 1997.
Relatives/Family
Elocin the Hedgehog (Mother)
Yaj the Fox (Father)
Nivlac the Fox (Half-Brother)
Kcin the Hedgehog (Brother)
Einnhoj E the Fox (Brother)
Rebma the HedgeFox (Sister)
Ocirod the Echidna (Cousin)
Auhsoj the Hedgehog (Cousin)
Ybbag the HedgeChidna (Cousin)
World/Setting
He lives in Anti-Moebius in the NegaVerse.
Body
He looks exactly like Prentis, but with red eyes.
Clothing
Outfit 1: White Diaper with Red Straps, Black, Red, and Purple Polo Shirt, Black Shorts (used only when he's at school), White Gloves, Red and Black Shoes (or Black, Purple, and Blue Boots)

Outfit 2: White Diaper with Red Straps, Dark Red Shirt, Black and White Striped Shirt, Black and White Striped Shorts (used only when he's at school), White Gloves (or Black Fingerless Gloves), Black and White Shoes (or Black and Red Boots)

Outfit 3: White Diaper with Red Straps, Red Shirt, Black Coat, Black Gloves, Black and Red Boots.
Accessories
Outfit 2: Black Tie (or Black Bandana/Neckerchief) (he sometimes wears a Crow-inspired makeup (White Paint on his face, Black Paint on his eyes and lips, Two Black Vertical Lines over and under his eyes, and a Hotizontal Line on his mouth) to match with this look, especially with a Bandana and Boots) (his fingernails are sometimes painted black to match with this look)

Outfit 3: Black Cape, Black Mask, Red and Black Hat, Red Bandana/Neckerchief
Prentis' evil counterpart from Anti-Moebius in the NegaVerse.

Keywords
male 632,122, hedgehog 47,430, sonic 33,380, diaper 29,441, babyfur 20,483, diaperfur 5,648
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 4 years, 7 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
40 views
0 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.