Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Lancelot Mukami
« older newer »
Musa Melody the Peacock
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Loki the Fox
Nickname(s)
God of Mischief, darling (wife)
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Fox
Age
20 (Born 1998)
Character Description
look
Personality
Sly, doesn't easily trust someone, clever, kindhearted to the ones he trust, protective
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Books (Specially history) A good match, jokes at times, his wife, some family members, his best friend
Dislikes: Disrespect, bullies, most fantasy books, war for nothing, whenever people do not listen to him
Background/History
Since he is based on Loki the God of Mischief, you should know his bio a little. At least about his family. Some things are differend. He used to go to school. Primary, secondary and high school. He and Diana met at secondary school. At first he bullied her with simple 'kick me' and 'poke me' notes on her back. Such silly little jokes. Sometimes a bad comment on how she looked, but he did not really know how to tell her that he secretly liked her. Sadly, one day he and Diana ended up in some kind of fight and... bad things happened. Thanks to him, Diana ended up in hospital and that's when he realized how stupid he had been. For that, he tried to help her whenever he could after the whole accident. That was around age 15. The two fell in love at 16 and got engaged at 18. Close to 19 they got married. Furthermore he was taking in by his best friend Fandral the Fox when he was 16 years old. Loki had decided to run away from home because he felt misunderstood
Relatives/Family
Diana Foxy the Fox (wife)
World/Setting
Mobius/Asgard
Body
Very dark green, something orange like and just look
Clothing
look
Accessories
-
Yes, yes, I know what you're thinking. I don't even care. Yes, he's based on him, but not single XD He's married

Keywords
male 696,570, fox 147,164, sexy 38,684, god 2,007, prince 1,349, mischief 615
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
8 views
3 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.