Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Danique Ikisatashi
« older newer »
Fandral the Fox

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Diana Foxy the Fox
Nickname(s)
Foxy, Sweetheart (husband) Little Flame (father)
Sex/Gender
Female
Species
Fox
Age
20 (Born 1998)
Character Description
Look
Personality
Mostly a silent and sometimes shy person. She can be cute. Sometimes unpredictable and likes to act evil even known she is not.
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Fire, reading books, watch movies, nature, music, roleplays, cosplays, the sound of rain, swimming, badminton, anime
Dislikes: claymotion movies, bullies, get treated like a child, cold places, being ignored
Background/History
Most of the time of her life she learned how to fight, went to school and had some fun. She used to have a happy life with her parents. Sadly she lost her father at the age of 8 which had a huge impact on her and made it hard for her to trust people. Because of that she grew very silent and kept her distance from everyone. A good thing was, her mother stopped smoking and drunk less because of that. Yet she had to go in theraphy for 8 years at three differend places. She was always around Musa when she met her and the two became best friends. At secundary school, she met her ex-bully and lately husband Loki. He used to bully her at the first place until a bad accident happened. The two had a fight and she ended up in hospital. Loki said sorry for all the things he had done to her and realized how stupid he has been. It took some time, but she forgave him. Thanks to that, bullying changed into teasing and eventually the two fell in love. She might see some good sides of her father back in her husband. One of the reasons why she loves him so much. Diana still misses her father and tries to keep a good relationship with her mother which she visit at least once a week. Furthermore, she is a cousin of Miles Tails Prower, their mothers are sisters.
Relatives/Family
Loki the Fox (husband)
Miles Tails Prower (cousin)
Wilma the Fox (mother)
Johan the Fox (father)
Twilight the Foxcat (fusion child)
World/Setting
Mobius
Body
Dark grey with some sort of orange
Clothing
look
Accessories
-
Here is  my main character. Yes, the one I called my account after. No, I did not post her as first because I want to try to do it by alphabet XD
Oh, before you ask it, she is married.

Keywords
female 518,561, fox 135,143, sexy 34,534, fire 5,877, firebender 17
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 month ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
11 views
3 favorites
6 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
Isaacja223
3 weeks, 3 days ago
Isaac:..Wow heh well..with that you sure are one Hot Fox

Virus:..Dude..she’s married..-rolls his eyes-
DianaFoxyTheFox
3 weeks, 2 days ago
Diana: Well, thank you Isaac. That's kind of you
Isaacja223
3 weeks, 2 days ago
Isaac:..Heh..anything for a beautiful woman like you

Isaac:-sighs- I don’t understand what made you love someone who used to be a bully? I..understand if he had a change of heart but who knows,maybe... he was just saying sorry to convince you to marry him

Virus:..You do have a point
DianaFoxyTheFox
3 weeks, 2 days ago
Diana: He did not just say sorry. He really changed. It took some time, but he did. Anyway, thank you
Isaacja223
3 weeks, 2 days ago
Isaac:.. I just don’t really understand how a Bully can change..
DianaFoxyTheFox
2 weeks, 3 days ago
Diana: Sometimes people are able to change if you give them enough time
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.