Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Andos the Stag
« older newer »
Dakota FairyFox

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Aro Overlord
Nickname(s)
Fashionista
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Fox/Hedgehog
Age
21 (Born 1997)
Character Description
Look
Personality
Flirty, can be a diva, curious, calm, kind, protective to the ones he cares for, easily insulted
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Good fashion, material arts, celtic parties, being the centre of attention, horse riding, flirting all around
Dislikes: Criminals, war, being betrayed, books, thieves, gaining weight, cleaning the stable of his horse, being sick
Background/History
Aro Overlord is a fusion created out of Snowflake Aguri and Fandral the Fox by Dr Eggman. More fusions are made to stop his little old enemy Sonic the Hedgehog. Several fusions went against Eggman during the years and Aro had managed to escape. Aro went to travel around the world and search for a job. He did not wanted to meet the ones he shared his DNA with. He wanted fame. So Aro decided to look all over the world to get a fitting job. This is how he ended up as a model during a trip to Paris, France. A famous magazine needed a replacement for a sick model and Aro passed by. It was his lucky day. More and more people wanted to cast him for photo shoots and eventually they figured out that he could act as well. Later he bought his stallion Etheriel and together they showed up on some front pages as well.
And for the fact that Aro doesn't see them that much, he still cares for the other fusions wandering around. He sees them as his brothers and sisters. In other words, he will always care for them. Aro is not sure if he want to meet the ones he got his DNA from, for now he is happy with the life he has and his villa in Spain, the one in France and the one in Italy.
Relatives/Family
Fandral the Fox (fusion DNA)
Snowflake Aguri (fusion DNA)
World/Setting
Mobius
Body
Yellow, Black, orange/pink like?
Clothing
see picture
Accessories
None, but has a horse
This one is still single so far XD
He's bisexual, so he can go for males and females. ;)

Keywords
male 631,930, fox 134,114, hedgehog 47,409, character sheet 2,823
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 week, 1 day ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
5 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.