Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Clothing For Redneck Longbow
« older
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Jenny Randall
Nickname(s)
Cookie Monster
Sex/Gender
female
Species
fox
Age
born 1988
Character Description
i'm like made of bubblegum
Personality
flippant emotions, i laugh a lot, i cry a lot. not in a crazy way but more like just hyper.
Likes/Dislikes
i like to be an active member of the forum i call home. i make stuff of all kinds and i love to chat and join in with all the stuff people do.
Background/History
internet is only life i care about
Relatives/Family
Hoklin is my Boyfriend
World/Setting
like the real world but furries
Body
pink fur with with white muzzle, belly, paws and tail tip
Clothing
white gloves and red sneakers
Accessories
just me
This is me

Keywords
female 575,412, fox 147,060, character profile 402
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 year, 2 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
78 views
33 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.