Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
My plan worked!
« older newer »
Shit Man!

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
Character Sheet for Kotze
Nickname(s)
Lazy fuck
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Hyena
Age
21
Character Description
Shit-ass lazy fuck. Drinks alcohol all the day, sleeps whenever he can, still is a funny guy. Stupid but happy. Just like me in real life. I love that drunken fuckā¤
Personality
Work for those who wanna work. So... not me
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: alcohol... ehh. Alcohol. And alcohol. Sleeping, eating and alcohol. Did i sayd alcohol?

Dislikes: alcohol-free Beer, betrayors, homophobes, nazis, vodka and tequila
Background/History
Born in 1996 and still nothing learned. Didnt went to school, but can read and write. Never worked because no one wants a drunken hyena.
World/Setting
The cruelful world right now
Clothing
Bandages on his wrists, a tank-top. Sometimes pants and boots. But mostly only his tank-top
Accessories
3 earrings on each ear. More is comming
SHIT MAN! He's alive! Another alcoholic punk-hyena without work. Damn. Our world is full of terror and hate. And what he does? He drinks until he cant walk anymore. Thats why his name is Kotze. (Puke or vomit in german) SEARCH WORK YOU LAZY FUCK!

drawn by https://www.furaffinity.net/user/flammingcorn/

Character by me

Keywords
male 631,439, mammal 16,419, hyena 8,731, drunk 2,517, punk 2,012, derp 880, spotted hyena 544
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 year, 2 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
11 views
0 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.