Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Mittens Harriet Cat
« older newer »
Trainfan1770
Trainfan1770's Gallery (109)

Felesha The Two-Tail Fox

Nathan Chan The Chinese Steam Locomotive (A.k.a Trainfan 1770)

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
Character Sheet for Felesha The Two-Tail Fox
Nickname(s)
Felesha The Fox
Sex/Gender
Female
Species
Red Fox
Age
22 (Currently)
Character Description
Felesha the Fox is a two-tailed Fox anthro who is one Mittens’ best friend and Luna’s friend and roommate, lives in 26 Eddison Street, Main, Northern Nathan; just next door to Mittens’ home. Because she was born with two tails, she interestingly use them to propel and fly around (by twisting her tails and spins them like helicopter propeller blades) much to everyone else’s surprise, including Molly Wendy Magpie and Nerd the Owl. She may be a pretty sight at first glance but she is very clever at making and building things, gadgets and gizmos which led her to work at Crewe Works at The Big Yard in Northern Nathan Central State Railway.
Personality
Productive, busy, cheerful, mellow, studious, sweet, cute, energetic, likes to be fit and healthy
Likes/Dislikes
- Likes: Building/making things, gadgets and gizmos, recycling, flying, repairing, being smart, her own two tails, her nickname “Flying Fox”, being busy/productive
- Dislikes: Boredom/being bored, things being broken or thrown away, bad luck/being unlucky, flying while under the influence (she can’t drink and fly), mangos (she is allergic), being picked on because of being born with two tails, others giving her wrong tools/objects, when things don’t work the way she wanted it.
Background/History
Date of birth: 6 June, 1997
Prior to being born, her mother's ultrasound shows that she has one tail but after being born; she has two tails instead of one
Relatives/Family
Mr and Mrs Fox (mother and father), Snip and Quick (Twin brothers), Fiona (sister)
Body
A red fox with two tails
Clothing
Shirts and skirts, when working she wears safety clothing on.
Keywords
female 625,431, fox 158,309, character sheet 3,619
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 4 months, 1 week ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
18 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.