Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Ass Three: wolf squad
« older newer »
My first time drawing cubs

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Chris
Nickname(s)
Twelve
Sex/Gender
male
Species
rabbit
Age
Born February 1991
Personality
An artist, fairly open minded, prefers closed relationships though can be open to 'just for fun' one night stands. Prefer topping with other males, has no top or bottom preference with females. Is equally willing for a partner that's  trans or anywhere in between. Also is a very sexual person and is very open with it.
Likes/Dislikes
Art
Music
Playing games
Getting lewd in public places
Background/History
Was introduced to sexuality at a young age (4) by a babysitter and the preverion snowballed from there.
Relatives/Family
Father of Eve "princess" (adopted)
https://inkbunny.net/submissionview.php?id=1022862
Sammy (mate) " https://inkbunny.net/submissionview.php?id=1057580#char...
Clothing
Black dress pants and flannel mostly
Accessories
Tatoos?
by twelvie
Keywords
male 694,910, rabbit 70,916, reference 8,631, lupine 2,513
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 3 years, 7 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
18 views
0 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.