Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Diana Foxy the Fox
« older newer »
Fauna the Dragon
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Fandral the Fox
Nickname(s)
Fandral the Dashing
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Fox
Age
24 (Born 1994)
Character Description
look
Personality
Flirthy, protective, friendly, loyal, somewhat of a clown
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: A good fight, his friends, protecting the place he is loyal to, his girlfriend, a good meal, a good party
Dislikes: War, death, sickness, liers (Even known Loki is his friend)
Background/History
Pretty much the same as the comics, but in this version he went to school, became a friend of Loki the Fox and helped him through the years. He tried to get Loki in the right path and somewhat succeeded in that. Though, he is easy to attract by other ladies and somewhat of a player. He stays loyal to his girlfriend. Other ladies are nothing more then a simple 'one night stand'. Furthermore he loves it to fight with his friends to increase their powers and abilities. He also became the care taker of his friend Loki when Loki was 16 and he was just around 19/20.
Relatives/Family
Dakota FairyFox (girlfriend)
World/Setting
Mobius
Body
something gold with orange like and a bit of pink
Clothing
look
Accessories
sword
Here is all information about Fandral. He's Dakota's boyfriend

Keywords
male 638,375, fox 135,144, sword 5,325, fighting 2,499, engarde 1
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 month ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
6 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.