Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Dakota FairyFox
« older newer »
Diana Foxy the Fox

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Danique Ikisatashi
Nickname(s)
Danny
Sex/Gender
Female
Species
Bear/Tiger
Age
17 (Born 2001)
Character Description
look
Personality
Bit flirty, calm, helpful, can be stubborn
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Material arts, nature, making friends, her boyfriend Zayne
Dislikes: Bullies, being left out, loud noises, sandy places
Background/History
Danique is an experiment made by dr Eggman. She managed to escape and now she's travelling across the world. Eventually she met her boyfriend Zayne and she likes it to hang around with her DNA fusion mothers Ronja the Bear and Yuki the Tigress
Relatives/Family
Ronja the Bear (fusion DNA)
Yuki the Tigress (fusion DNA)
World/Setting
Mobius
Body
Gold, black stripes, white, red, pink
Clothing
look
Accessories
-
Now we will get the real information about her. Also, has a boyfriend. Zayne the Waterwolf

Keywords
female 512,587, tiger 23,738, bear 23,614, pose 9,432, lady 4,115, fighting 2,460
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 week, 1 day ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
4 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.