Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Hug base
« older newer »
Aro Overlord

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Character Sheet for Andos the Stag
Nickname(s)
Prince of Roses
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
Stag
Age
22 (born 1996)
Character Description
Just look at the picture
Personality
A calm, loyal and sweet personality. He's somewhat of a fashionista, but can be a thief to. He's able to read minds. Can be romantic to.
Likes/Dislikes
Likes: Fashion, hairdressers, wine, jewelry, long romantic walks in the forest or at the beach, music, fruit
Dislikes: Dirt, bad hairday, being judged, being fooled, being used, bullies, rom-com movies (Only romance or only comedy is fine)
Background/History
Andos got forced on young age to become a warrior just like his father. He and his father used to practise a lot together, but Andos wanted to become a model. So he decided to do modeling work behind his fathers back. At the age of 14 he discovered that he was gay and got kicked out the family by his father who did not allow such people in the family. He saw that as an illness. Andos ran away from home. Away from Brittain and went to Italy. There he started to do modelling work at the age of 14 and he still does it. He had not enough money to get what he desired, so he started to become an uncatchable master thief in Italy. With his mind and soul reading abilities it is not hard for him to figure out the codes and avoid the camera's. He doesn't mind to work alone, but he would like to talk to someone about it without being judged. Also he loves to go to the shows of his senpai and secret crush Alexandro. Even known he doesn't like it, he still carries his sword with him when it is needed. Lately he is in a relationship with Alexandro the Red Squirrel, also one of his best buddies in crime
Relatives/Family
Boyfriend: Alexandro
World/Setting
Mobius
Body
Brown, Gold, White
Clothing
Look at picture
Accessories
Sword
Imma gonna place all of my own OC's here. Just in there official clothes. Then you know who are mine. Here we've got Andos the Stag. He's dating Alexandro the Squirrel.

Keywords
male 646,198, clothes 5,670, sword 5,413, doe 2,242, stag 710
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 2 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
4 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.