Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
Miyo's Goodbye
« older newer »
Faced with a Fish

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
page 1
page 2
Character Sheet for Jayden Snowa Kinne
Nickname(s)
Jay, Tri
Sex/Gender
female
Species
arctic tri tail drake
Age
3
Character Description
A young toddler with a very cheery attitude, Jay is the third youngest member of the Kinne family. While she's generally cute, her toddler personality can often annoy people around her and get her into hot water. She can also be very impatient, especially when it comes to eating and getting her diaper changed.

She has the standard abilities of a arctic tri tail such as flying, climbing, and breathing a icy venom that freezes anything it touches. While she has an interest in learning, she does not know any magic. Despite her parents many attempts, she is not potty trained and has no desire to use the potty.  
Personality
While usually cute and kind, she can be annoying and impatient at times.
Likes/Dislikes
Likes :Diapers, milk (Breast milk is her favorite), salty foods, sweet foods, comedy films, horror films (if she's with Zip), being cuddled.
Dislikes: buzzing sounds, bees, hot temperatures, spicy food.
Background/History
Born on May 13th 2014, Jay has had a nice upbringing so far with her 7 older sibling and nephew. Once she learned what Zip did for the government, she decided that she wanted to do the same thing.
Relatives/Family
Ace Kinne.      Older brother
Alex Kinne.     Older brother
Aaron Kinne.  Older brother
Sam Kinne.    Older brother
Talan Kinne.  Older brother
Veca Kinne.  Older sister
Tan Kinne.    Nephew
Zip Kinne.  Older brother
Alice Kinne.  Mother
Jack Kinne.  Father
Body
Sky blue fur with white on her wrists, ankles, and the tip of her tails.
Clothing
Anything her parents put on her, though she loves just being in a diaper.
Miyo's Goodbye
Faced with a Fish
Lying with a Bottle
Faced with a Fish
Show 1 More Pool...
Tideana alphabet
Aether Mirage ref: Neon Nightmare
After giving my main oc a ref sheet, I felt that I should give my main babyfur oc a ref sheet.

Keywords
female 511,785, cub 124,932, babyfur 20,450, toddler 3,915, drake 1,529, ref-sheet 284
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 5 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
14 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.