Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
.: We Are One :.
« older newer »
AnukaCat
AnukaCat's Gallery (137)

.: LUCY REFERENCE SHEET 2016 :.

.: Lucy Telegram Sticker #2 :.

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
Character Sheet for Lucy
Nickname(s)
Lu, Luze, Brian, Luke, Luki
Sex/Gender
Male
Species
House Cat
Age
18
Personality
happy, friendly, outgoing, active, cute or cool
Likes/Dislikes
Likes:
meeting friends, music, skating, being outside
Body
- rather short-looking, thin, slightly muscular
- slightly tousled fur
- hands and eyebrows are not white
- black dot on forehead + rings on wrists
- main tail color: blue, not grey
- only draw hair when requested
Accessories
collar
.: OLIVER REFERENCE SHEET 2016 :.
.: Marshall Reference Sheet :.
Information:

Name: Lucy
Nicknames: Lu, Luze, Brian, Luke, Luki
Birthday: 21 June 2012
Species: Domestic Cat (Mix of: EU Shorthair, Russian Blue, Munchkin, Abyssinian, LaPerm)
Sex: Male or Cuntboy
Gender: Male
Sexuality: Bisexual
Status: Taken
Height: 5'' 6'
Nationality: German
Religion: Agnostic Atheist

MAY ADD MORE INFO LATER

Art, Character © AnukaCat

Keywords
male 645,891, cat 111,827, feline 75,627
Details
Type: Character Sheet
Published: 1 year, 3 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
5 views
1 favorite
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.