Welcome to Inkbunny...
Allowed ratings
To view member-only content, create an account. ( Hide )
BATIM OC/ Inky Bunnny
« older newer »
GaaNaru12
GaaNaru12's Scraps (6)

Eyes of Death (Updated Profile Sheet)

Rosalya de Meilhan The Arctic Wolf

Medium (920px wide max)
Wide - use max window width - scroll to see page ⇅
Fit all of image in window
set default image size: small | medium | wide
Download (new tab)
Name: Eyes of Death

Real Name: Tiffany Dyer (from past life)

Nickname(s):  Tif, Red, Red hot, Fire Head

Age: Died at the age of 19

Date of Birth: November 13th, 1974

Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado

Gender: Female

Height: 6' 4

Weight: 66 kg

Species: Undead/Succubus

Are They Dead: Pretty much so.
If Yes, How’d They Die: Brutally stabbed until dead.

Date of Death: 1993, 30th of November

Personality: Patient, Attentive, Affectionate, Charming, Brutally Honest, Intelligent, Loyal.

phrase: ''why am I not loved...?''

Relationship: Taken by Ezekiel (by EverStarcatcher on deviantart):

This is a fairly new relationship, Tiffany slightly hesitant with her feelings with the newly developed passion with Ezekiel because of her loving failures that hurt her in life. From the moment she met him, Ezekiel had always been kind and shy around her and over time she developed a passion for him, even though she didn't show much.

Summed up Story: Tiffany Dyer was a maid girl who was sold by her father as a child to support his addiction to drugs and after sacrificed in a Satanic ritual. Due to not being a virgin, Tiffany's body was possessed by a Succubus. In order to sustain her life and nourish her strength, Tiffany became a sexual predator and would seduce boys in order to feed on their flesh and blood.

Theme Song:  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LeIwPUOqtoE&list=LL...

Powers/Abilities:

Seduction
Demon Physiology
Superhuman Strength
Superhuman Speed
Levitation
Immortality
Eternal Youth
Regeneration
Pain Immunity
Consumption
Conversion
Claws and Teeth

Keywords
female 513,435, succubus 2,282, creepypasta 369
Details
Type: Picture/Pinup
Published: 1 year, 4 months ago
Rating: General

MD5 Hash for Page 1... Show Find Identical Posts [?]
Stats
4 views
0 favorites
0 comments

BBCode Tags Show [?]
 
New Comment:
Move reply box to top
Log in or create an account to comment.